This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Rural Solutions Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Rob Jones-Davies
  • Suite 11, Milton Park Innovation Centre
  • 99 Park Drive
  • Milton
  • Abingdon
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX14 4RY

Russell & Co

Planning

  • Mr Jeremy Croshaw
  • Holland House
  • 125 Church Street
  • Malvern
  • Worcestershire
  • WR14 2AH

Stephen Locke Associates

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Stephen Locke
  • Barcaldine
  • Barrack Lane
  • Lilleshall
  • Newport
  • Shropshire
  • TF10 9ER

Sustainable Acoustics Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Peter Rogers
  • 5 Charlecote Mews
  • Staple Gardens
  • Winchester
  • Hampshire
  • SO23 8SR

The Rural Planning Practice

Planning

  • Miss Judith Norris
  • 53-55 High Street
  • The Hill
  • Cranbrook
  • Kent
  • TN17 3AD

The Rural Planning Practice

Planning

  • Miss Judith Norris
  • South Wing, Council Offices
  • Trinity Road
  • Cirencester
  • Gloucestershire
  • GL7 1PX

Trevor Mennell Planning

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Trevor Mennell
  • The Gables
  • Kendricks Bank
  • Bayston Hill
  • Shrewsbury
  • Shropshire
  • SY3 0EH

Vectio Consulting Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Matt Cleggett
  • The Barnhouse
  • Lutterworth Road
  • Gilmorton
  • Leicestershire
  • LE17 5PN

Water-lines Solutions Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Jonathan Sturt
  • Lilford Lodge Farm
  • Barnwell
  • Northamptonshire
  • PE8 5SA

West Waddy ADP

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Philip Waddy
  • 60 East St Helen Street
  • Abingdon
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX14 5EB

Planning consultants, architects and heritage experts specialising in farm diversification, housing and rural development.

Pages