This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Graham Anthony Associates

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Graham Salisbury
  • 2 Croston Villa
  • High Street
  • Garstang
  • Preston
  • Lancashire
  • PR3 1EA

GRM Development Solutions Ltd

Environmental Consultants

  • Dr Bill Peacock
  • Laurus House
  • First Avenue
  • Burton-on-Trent
  • Staffordshire
  • DE14 2WH

Hall Consultancy (Agri Business) Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Robert Hall
  • Chestnut Cottage
  • 11 Chestnut Close
  • Nocton
  • Lincoln
  • Lincolnshire
  • LN4 2DJ

Hamilton Blake

Tax Consultants

  • Mr Darryl Hazelhurst-Jeavons
  • 9-10 Plowright Place
  • Swaffham
  • Norfolk
  • PE37 7LQ

Harrison Rural Consultancy Ltd

Business Consultants

  • Mr Dimitri Harrison
  • Comley Bank
  • Hopton
  • Nesscliffe
  • Shrewsbury
  • Shropshire
  • SY4 1DH

Hayston Development and Planning Ltd

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Andrew Vaughan-Harris
  • The Planning Studio
  • Hayston Bridge
  • Johnston
  • Haverfordwest
  • Pembrokeshire
  • SA62 3HJ

Howard Smith Chartered Valuation Surveyors

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Howard Smith
  • Southbank
  • High Street
  • Fovant
  • Salisbury
  • Wiltshire
  • SP3 5JL

Hub Rural Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Hugh Baker
  • The Crew Yard
  • Pickwell House
  • Hog's Gate
  • Spalding
  • Lincolnshire
  • PE12 6QH

Hwylus Rural Business Coaching

Rural Business Consultants

  • Mrs Helen Howells
  • Tycam
  • Llanwenog
  • Llanybydder
  • Carmarthenshire
  • SA40 9UX

Indigo Planning

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Guy Maxfield
  • Colmore Gate
  • 2-6 Colmore Row
  • Birmingham
  • West Midlands
  • B3 2QD

Pages