This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Envireau Water

Consultants

  • Mrs Penny Jenkinson
  • Aske Stables
  • Aske
  • Richmond
  • North Yorkshire
  • DL10 5HG

Envireau Water provides expert guidance on the management and regulation of natural water systems.

Flame Marketing

Marketing Consultants

  • Miss Hayley Parker
  • Clennon
  • Ipplepen
  • Newton Abbot
  • Devon
  • TQ12 5TP

G Herbert Banks

Rural Business Consultants

  • Mr Richard Banks
  • The Estate Office
  • Hill House
  • Great Witley
  • Worcester
  • Worcestershire
  • WR6 6JB

Gasson Associates

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mrs Emma Watson
  • Middle Hill
  • Hook Norton
  • Banbury
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX15 5PL

Gibbons Mannington & Phipps LLP

Tax Consultants

  • Ms Abigail Page
  • 82 High Street
  • Tenterden
  • Kent
  • TN30 6JG

Tax advice for IHT, CGT, income and corporation tax, VAT, payroll and SDLT. In addition we offer audit and accountancy services as general practice.

Godfrey-Payton

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr James Morton
  • 25 High Street
  • Warwick
  • Warwickshire
  • CV34 4BB

Graham Anthony Associates

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Graham Salisbury
  • 2 Croston Villa
  • High Street
  • Garstang
  • Preston
  • Lancashire
  • PR3 1EA

Greystoke Land Ltd

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Adam Phelps
  • 75D Banbury Road
  • Oxford
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX2 6PE

GRM Development Solutions Ltd

Environmental Consultants

  • Dr Bill Peacock
  • Laurus House
  • First Avenue
  • Burton-on-Trent
  • Staffordshire
  • DE14 2WH

GWP Consultants

Consultants

  • Mr Mark Pritchard
  • Upton House
  • Market Street
  • Charlbury
  • Chipping Norton
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX7 3PJ

Pages