This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Stafford Charles & Son

Property

  • Mr F Stafford-Charles
  • Queens House
  • 55-56 Lincoln's Inn Fields
  • London
  • WC2A 3LJ

Strutt & Parker

Property

  • Mr James Farrell
  • Princes House
  • 13 Princes Square
  • Harrogate
  • North Yorkshire
  • HG1 1LW

Strutt & Parker

Property Advisers

  • Mr Robert Paul
  • Theatre Royal
  • 16 Shoplatch
  • Shrewsbury
  • Shropshire
  • SY1 1HR

Strutt & Parker

Property Advisers

  • Mr Alistair Cochrane
  • 1-3 Oldgate
  • Morpeth
  • Northumberland
  • NE61 1PY

Suffolk Windows Ltd

Property Maintenance

  • Mr Paul Hobbs
  • 68-70 High Street
  • Needham Market
  • Ipswich
  • Suffolk
  • IP6 8AW

Swain Estate Management Ltd

Property Management

  • Mr Neil Swain
  • Wincote
  • Upper Dunsforth
  • York
  • North Yorkshire
  • YO26 9RU

Tatton Group

Property Management

  • Mr Henry Brooks
  • The Estates Office
  • Ashley
  • Cheshire
  • WA14 3SF

Tatton Group (trading name of Tatton Estate Management) proactively creates value for property owners and occupiers through strategic planning, innovation and the integrated services it offers.

The Abbey Group Cambridgeshire Ltd

Property

  • Mr Carl Sutton
  • Nene Lodge
  • Funthams Lane
  • Whittlesey
  • Peterborough
  • Cambridgeshire
  • PE7 2PB

The County Homesearch Company Ltd

Property Advisers

  • Mrs Lisa Green
  • Stannage House
  • Stannage Lane
  • Churton
  • Chester
  • Cheshire
  • CH3 6LE

The County Homesearch Company Ltd

Property Advisers

  • Mr Stephen Wolfenden
  • Prama House
  • Banbury Road
  • Oxford
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX2 7HT

A network of buying agents and property finders who offer professional and independant advice.

Pages