This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Cruso & Wilkin

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Adam Case
  • Waterloo Street
  • Kings Lynn
  • Norfolk
  • PE30 1NZ

CXCS Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Charles Mayson
  • Orchard Barns
  • Crump Oak Farm
  • Lyonshall
  • Kington
  • Herefordshire
  • HR5 3JY

Davies & Co

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Barry Davies
  • Victoria House
  • 31-33 Victoria Street
  • Kettering
  • Northamptonshire
  • NN16 0BU

Davies Rural Property Consultants

Planning Consultants

  • Mrs Yvonne Davies
  • Great Tregastick
  • Tregastick Lane
  • Widegates
  • Looe
  • Cornwall
  • PL13 1PZ

Design Group International Ltd

Design Consultants

  • Ms Joanne Holder
  • Unit 14 Greenway Farm
  • Bath Road
  • Wick
  • Bristol
  • BS30 5RL

Dijksman Planning (UK) LLP

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Ken Dijksman
  • 35 Berkeley Road
  • Newbury
  • Berkshire
  • RG14 5JE

We have a successful track record obtaining large scale multiple plot residential planning permissions on green field sites. Landowner representation on a no-win no-fee basis is our speciality.

DKB Crop Protection Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr David Barker
  • Walworth Grange Farm
  • Walworth
  • Darlington
  • County Durham
  • DL2 2LY

DLP Consulting Group Ltd

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Simon James
  • DLP House
  • 4 Abbey Court
  • Fraser Road
  • Bedford
  • Bedfordshire
  • MK44 3WH

E3 Consulting

Tax Consultants

  • Mrs Nicky Oliver
  • 2 Meridians Cross
  • 7 Ocean Way
  • Southampton
  • Hampshire
  • SO14 3TJ

Eagle Spur Ltd

Business Consultants

  • Mr Anthony Fairbanks Weston
  • Valley Farm
  • Helmingham
  • Stowmarket
  • Suffolk
  • IP14 6EE

Pages