This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Pegasus Planning Group Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mrs Alison Whalley
  • Pegasus House
  • Querns Business Centre
  • Whitworth Road
  • Cirencester
  • Gloucestershire
  • GL7 1RT

Rhodes Rural Planning and Land Management

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Paul Rhodes
  • 10 Fairways
  • Pershore
  • Worcestershire
  • WR10 1HA

Richard Tattersall

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Richard Tattersall
  • Fortescues
  • Farmbridge End
  • Good Easter
  • Chelmsford
  • Essex
  • CM1 4RY

Rosconn Strategic Land

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Daniel O'Donnell
  • Rosconn House
  • 1 Grove Road
  • Stratford-upon-Avon
  • Warwickshire
  • CV37 6PE

Rural Futures (North West) Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr John Welbank
  • 78A Main Street
  • Warton
  • Carnforth
  • Lancashire
  • LA5 9PG

Rural Solutions Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Thomas Heap
  • Canalside House
  • Brewery Lane
  • Skipton
  • North Yorkshire
  • BD23 1DR

Rural Solutions Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr William Fry
  • Canalside House
  • Brewery Lane
  • Skipton
  • North Yorkshire
  • BD23 1DR

Rural Solutions Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Rob Jones-Davies
  • 99 Park Drive
  • Milton Park
  • Milton
  • Abingdon
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX14 4RY

Russell & Co

Planning

  • Mr Jeremy Croshaw
  • Holland House
  • 125 Church Street
  • Malvern
  • Worcestershire
  • WR14 2AH

SLR Consulting Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Edward Bright
  • 3rd Floor
  • Brew House
  • Jacob Street
  • Bristol
  • BS2 0EQ

Pages