This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Blake Morgan LLP

Legal Advice

  • Ms Charlotte West
  • New Kings Court
  • Tollgate
  • Chandler's Ford
  • Eastleigh
  • Hampshire
  • SO31 3LG

Blake Morgan LLP

Legal Advice

  • Mrs Lisa Davies
  • One Central Square
  • Cardiff
  • South Glamorgan
  • CF10 1FS

Blake Morgan LLP

Solicitors

  • Mrs Caroline Lindon-Morris
  • New Kings Court
  • Tollgate
  • Chandler's Ford
  • Eastleigh
  • Hampshire
  • SO53 3LG

Blanchards Bailey

Legal Advice

  • Mr Paul Dunlop
  • Bunbury House
  • Stour Park
  • Blandford St Mary
  • Blandford Forum
  • Dorset
  • DT11 9LQ

Blanchards Bailey

Solicitors

  • Mr Paul Dunlop
  • Bunbury House
  • Stour Park
  • Blandford St Mary
  • Blandford Forum
  • Dorset
  • DT11 9LQ

Blandy & Blandy

Legal Services

  • Ms Jane Gunnell
  • One Friar Street
  • Reading
  • Berkshire
  • RG1 1DA

Award-winning Thames Valley law firm Blandy & Blandy LLP provides end to end service for landowners and developers and is highly rated in Chambers UK and The Legal 500.

Boodle Hatfield LLP

Legal Services

  • Ms Fiona Graham
  • 6 Worcester Street
  • Oxford
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX1 2BX

Boodle Hatfield has been providing legal services to estates and wealthy families for 300 years.

Boodle Hatfield LLP

Solicitors

  • Ms Fiona Graham
  • 6 Worcester Street
  • Oxford
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX1 2BX

Boodle Hatfield has been providing legal services to estates and wealthy families for 300 years.

Bowcock and Pursaill LLP

Solicitors

  • Mr Robert Fearnley
  • 54 St Edward Street
  • Leek
  • Staffordshire
  • ST13 5DJ

Bowsers

Legal Services

  • Mr Brian Bowser
  • 15 South Brink
  • Wisbech
  • Cambridgeshire
  • PE13 1JL

Pages