This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Deloitte LLP

Financial Services

  • Mrs Karen Griffin
  • 5 Callaghan Square
  • Cardiff
  • South Glamorgan
  • CF10 5BT

Easy Crypto Hunter

Financial Advisers

  • Mr Josh Riddett
  • Europa House
  • Barcroft Street
  • Bury
  • Greater Manchester
  • BL9 5BT

Elite Wealth Management

Wealth Management

  • Mr Alan Powell
  • Chy An Brea
  • Hea Road
  • Heamoor
  • Penzance
  • Cornwall
  • TR18 3HB

Fairfield Finance

Financial Services

  • Mr Ben Ramsay
  • 5 The Court
  • Lanwades Business Park
  • Kennett
  • Newmarket
  • Suffolk
  • CB8 7PN

Finance for Farms

Financial Services

  • Mr John Flounders
  • 1 Calico Business Park
  • Sandy Way
  • Tamworth
  • Staffordshire
  • B77 4BF

Our finance options can be used to fund livestock, machinery, vehicles or almost anything else business related. We also offer cash flow boosts through re-finance options or unsecured loans.

Folk2Folk

Financial Services

  • Mrs Veryan Skinner
  • Number One Business Centre
  • Western Road
  • Launceston
  • Cornwall
  • PL15 7FJ

Matching rural businesses with local lenders via our award-winning P2P platform.

Green for Go

Wealth Management

  • Mr Kevin Green
  • 14 Sandfield Road
  • Burry Port
  • Dyfed
  • SA16 0LL

GTF Event Equipment Finance

Financial Services

  • Mr Neil Baxendale
  • 23 Northampton Road
  • Yardley Hastings
  • Northampton
  • Northamptonshire
  • NN7 1EX

Jade Finance Ltd

Financial Services

  • Mr M Green
  • 69 Church Road
  • Emneth
  • Wisbech
  • Cambridgeshire
  • PE14 8AF

JPP Financial Solutions Ltd

Financial Advisers

  • Mr John Purcell
  • Ucheldir
  • Bryngwyn
  • Newcastle Emlyn
  • Ceredigion
  • SA38 9PJ

Pages