This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Charles Holt Consultancy

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Charles Holt
  • Coleby Grange
  • Heath Road
  • Coleby
  • Lincoln
  • Lincolnshire
  • LN5 0AR

Collison & Associates Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Martin Collison
  • Honeysuckle Cottage
  • Shepherdsgate Road
  • Tilney All Saints
  • Kings Lynn
  • Norfolk
  • PE34 4RW

Cruso & Wilkin

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Adam Case
  • Waterloo Street
  • Kings Lynn
  • Norfolk
  • PE30 1NZ

CXCS Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Charles Mayson
  • Orchard Barns
  • Crump Oak Farm
  • Lyonshall
  • Kington
  • Herefordshire
  • HR5 3JY

DKB Crop Protection Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr David Barker
  • Walworth Grange Farm
  • Walworth
  • Darlington
  • County Durham
  • DL2 2LY

G Herbert Banks

Rural Business Consultants

  • Mr Richard Banks
  • The Estate Office
  • Hill House
  • Great Witley
  • Worcester
  • Worcestershire
  • WR6 6JB

Gasson Associates

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mrs Emma Watson
  • Middle Hill
  • Hook Norton
  • Banbury
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX15 5PL

Godfrey-Payton

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr James Morton
  • 25 High Street
  • Warwick
  • Warwickshire
  • CV34 4BB

Hall Consultancy (Agri Business) Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Robert Hall
  • Chestnut Cottage
  • 11 Chestnut Close
  • Nocton
  • Lincoln
  • Lincolnshire
  • LN4 2DJ

Howard Smith Chartered Valuation Surveyors

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Howard Smith
  • Southbank
  • High Street
  • Fovant
  • Salisbury
  • Wiltshire
  • SP3 5JL

Pages