This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Baldwins Accountants

Accountants

  • Mr J White
  • Rowlands House
  • Portobello Road
  • Portobello Trading Estate, Birtley
  • Chester Le Street
  • County Durham
  • DH3 2RY

Baldwins Ltd

Accountants

  • Mr Mike Brown
  • Column House
  • London Road
  • Shrewsbury
  • Shropshire
  • SY2 6NN

Ballards LLP

Accountants

  • Mr G Ballard
  • Oaknoor Court
  • Kingswood Road
  • Hampton Lovett
  • Droitwich Spa
  • Worcestershire
  • WR9 0QH

Barringtons Chartered Accountants

Accountants

  • Mr Phil Wood
  • 570-572 Etruria Road
  • Newcastle-under-Lyme
  • Staffordshire
  • ST5 0SU

Specialist agricultural team throughout our Newcastle, Staffordshire, Market Drayton and Newport, Shropshire and Nantwich, Cheshire offices. Tax planning, Capital tax planning, succession planning, VAT and Duties, XERO and QuickBooksOnline platinum partners.

Beavis Morgan LLP

Accountants

  • Mr Barrie Dunning
  • 82 St John Street
  • London
  • EC1M 4JN

Berry Accountants

Accountants

  • Mr Adrian Neal
  • Bowden House
  • 36 Northampton Road
  • Market Harborough
  • Leicestershire
  • LE16 9HE

Bessler Hendrie

Accountants

  • Mrs Andrea Hollo
  • Ashbourne House
  • The Guildway
  • Old Portsmouth Road
  • Guildford
  • Surrey
  • GU3 1LR

Bevan Buckland

Accountants

  • Mrs C Wheeler
  • Bevan Buckland
  • 6 Westgate Hill
  • Pembroke
  • Dyfed
  • SA71 4LB

BHP Chartered Accountants

Accountants

  • Mr Daniel Sowden
  • Rievaulx House
  • 1 St Mary's Court
  • Blossom Street
  • York
  • North Yorkshire
  • YO24 1AH

BKL LLP

Accountants

  • Mr Richard Crane
  • Heydon Lodge
  • Flint Cross
  • Heydon
  • Royston
  • Hertfordshire
  • SG8 7PN

Pages