This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

AM Hey FRICS

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Andrew Hey
  • Springwell House
  • Springwell Lane
  • Kirkby on Bain
  • Woodhall Spa
  • Lincolnshire
  • LN10 6YR

Anthony Thomas Homes

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Richard Little
  • 14 Woodside Drive
  • Shrewsbury
  • Shropshire
  • SY3 9BW

Your Land Partner and Anthony Thomas Homes will maximise your land value through residential and commercial development. Using Land Promotion Agreements, options and conditional purchases we will bring certainty of sale.

ASBRI Planning Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Robin Williams
  • Unit 9 Oak Tree Court
  • Mulberry Drive
  • Cardiff Gate Business Park
  • Cardiff
  • South Glamorgan
  • CF23 8RS

Axiom Developments Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Peter Davies
  • 33 Cavendish Square
  • London
  • W1G 0PW

Strategic land promotion focused on securing planning approval for both residential and commercial developments.

Batcheller Monkhouse

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Oliver Robinson
  • 1 London Road
  • Tunbridge Wells
  • Kent
  • TN1 1DH

Experts in rural planning, AOC, applications, appeals, permitted development, enforcement, land promotion, development appraisals.

Birch Farm Plastic Collection Ltd

Waste Management

  • Ms Cheryl Birch
  • Fforch Egel Farm
  • Gwrhyd Road
  • Rhiwfawr
  • Swansea
  • SA9 2SE

Camland Bowbridge

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Norman Paske
  • 5 Adelaide House
  • Corbygate Business Park
  • Priors Haw Road
  • Corby
  • Northamptonshire
  • N17 5JG

Caulmert Ltd

Planning, Development and Environment

  • Mr Chris Gooch-Butker
  • Unit 14
  • St Asaph Business Park
  • St Asaph
  • Clwyd
  • LL17 0LJ

Cleansing Service Group Ltd

Waste Management

  • Mr Chris Febrey
  • Chartwell House
  • 5 Barnes Wallis Road
  • Segensworth East
  • Fareham
  • Hampshire
  • PO15 5TT

Crapper & Sons Ltd

Waste Management

  • Mr Richard Crapper
  • Park Grounds
  • Brinkworth Road
  • Royal Wootton Bassett
  • Swindon
  • Wiltshire
  • SN4 8DW

Pages