This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Apex Tree Surgeons Ltd

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr Martin Saxon
  • 55 Avon Castle Drive
  • Ringwood
  • Hampshire
  • BH24 2BE

Clive Francis

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr Clive Francis
  • 31 Chapel Road
  • Abergavenny
  • Gwent
  • NP7 7DN

FLS Tree Care Ltd

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr John Whitehead
  • Longbarn
  • Argoed
  • Blackwood
  • Gwent
  • NP12 0JA

GA Butler & Sons Ltd

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr Graham Butler
  • Lane End Farm, Ball Hill Road
  • Hatt Common
  • Ball Hill
  • Newbury
  • Berkshire
  • RG20 0NQ

Gadd Brothers Trees and Landscapes

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr James Gadd
  • Wood Farm
  • Vicarage Farm Lane
  • Great Barton
  • Bury St Edmunds
  • Suffolk
  • IP31 2QF

Award winning professional Arborists and Landscapers undertaking all aspects of tree and landscape work.

JV Tree Services

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr Julian Hinam
  • Middlecross Barn
  • Middlecross
  • Llancarfan
  • Barry
  • Glamorgan
  • CF62 3AX

All aspects of woodland management, thinning, clearfell, replanting, selective thinning, shooting rides and road clearance.

Maplebeck Tree Care

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr Edward Andrew
  • Clay Barn
  • Maplebeck
  • Newark
  • Nottinghamshire
  • NG22 0BS

Mercian Tree Specialist

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr Mike Hughes
  • Radmoor House
  • Peplow
  • Market Drayton
  • Shropshire
  • TF9 3JZ

Rob Keyzor Tree Surgeons & Arboricultural Consultants

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr Rob Keyzor
  • Lodge Lane Farm Buildings
  • Lodge Lane
  • Woodseaves
  • Stafford
  • Staffordshire
  • ST20 0NZ

Wessex Tree Care Ltd

Tree Surgeons

  • Mr Sean Davies
  • 2 Witchcombe Close
  • Great Cheverell
  • Devizes
  • Wiltshire
  • SN10 5TQ

Pages