Business Directory

This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

ADAS

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mrs Jackie Evans
  • Gleadthorpe
  • Meden Vale
  • Mansfield
  • Nottinghamshire
  • NG20 9PD

ADAS

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mrs Cate Barrow
  • Henstaff Court Business Centre
  • Groesfaen
  • Pontyclun
  • Mid Glamorgan
  • CF72 8NG

ADAS

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Charles Bentley
  • Richmond House
  • Avonmouth Way
  • Avonmouth
  • Bristol
  • BS11 8DE

ADAS

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mrs Cate Barrow
  • Henstaff Court Business Centre
  • Groesfaen
  • Pontyclun
  • Mid Glamorgan
  • CF72 8NG

ADAS

Rural Business Consultants

  • Mrs Jackie Evans
  • Gleadthorpe
  • Meden Vale
  • Mansfield
  • Nottinghamshire
  • NG20 9PD

AKC

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Simon Bennett
  • Parnella House
  • Market Place
  • Devizes
  • Wiltshire
  • SN10 1JQ

Alasdair Lowe Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Alasdair Lowe
  • Grange Barn
  • Birds Lane
  • Epwell
  • Banbury
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX15 6LQ

Andrew Buchanan Consultancy Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Andrew Buchanan
  • Wayhouse Farm
  • Bloxham Grove
  • Banbury
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX15 4LL

Anglia Rural Consultants

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Richard Rampton
  • 1 Church Road
  • Swainsthorpe
  • Norwich
  • Norfolk
  • NR14 8PH

Consortium of experienced, independent consultants with wide field of expertise in all rural business fields.

Anglia Rural Consultants

Rural Business Consultants

  • Mr D HUGHES
  • 3 Town Green Barns
  • Old Newport Road
  • South Walsham
  • South Walsham
  • Norfolk
  • NR13 6BF

Pages