This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

AB Planning

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Andrew Bevan
  • 2A High Street
  • Crickhowell
  • Powys
  • NP8 1BW

Acorus Rural Property Services Ltd

Architectural Services

  • Mr Henry Doble
  • The Old Market Office
  • 10 Risbygate Street
  • Bury St Edmunds
  • Suffolk
  • IP33 3AA

Acorus Rural Property Services Ltd

Architectural Services

  • Mr Anthony Atkinson
  • Oak House, Kingswood Business Park
  • Holyhead Road
  • Albrighton
  • Wolverhampton
  • West Midlands
  • WV7 3AU

Acorus Rural Property Services Ltd

Architectural Services

  • Mr James Whilding
  • Addlepool Business Centre
  • Woodbury Road
  • Clyst St George
  • Exeter
  • Devon
  • EX3 0NR

Acorus Rural Property Services Ltd

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Henry Doble
  • The Old Market Office
  • 10 Risbygate Street
  • Bury St Edmunds
  • Suffolk
  • IP33 3AA

Acorus Rural Property Services Ltd

Planning Consultants

  • Mr Anthony Atkinson
  • Oak House, Kingswood Business Park
  • Holyhead Road
  • Albrighton
  • Wolverhampton
  • West Midlands
  • WV7 3AU

Acorus Rural Property Services Ltd

Planning Consultants

  • Mr James Whilding
  • Addlepool Business Centre
  • Woodbury Road
  • Clyst St George
  • Exeter
  • Devon
  • EX3 0NR

Adam Architecture

Architects

  • Mr Nigel Anderson
  • Old Hyde House
  • 75 Hyde Street
  • Winchester
  • Hampshire
  • SO23 7DW

AM Hey FRICS

Planning

  • Mr Andrew Hey
  • Springwell House
  • Springwell Lane
  • Kirkby-on-Bain
  • Woodhall Spa
  • Lincolnshire
  • LN10 6YR

Apex Architecture

Architectural Services

  • Mr Jon White
  • Wyastone Business Park
  • Monmouth
  • Monmouthshire
  • NP25 3SR

Pages