Business Directory

This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Anthropods

Glamping

  • Mr D Adamson
  • 1 Carlton Dene
  • 26 Brunswick Drive
  • Harrogate
  • North Yorkshire
  • HG1 2QW

Arch Leisure LLP

Glamping

  • Mr Keith Laverick
  • Red House
  • Main Street
  • Fiskerton
  • Southwell
  • Nottinghamshire
  • NG25 0UL

Supply of a range of accommodation and camping pods with optional toilets/showers and kitchenettes.

Bell Tent Glamping

Glamping

  • Mr John Wild
  • Royal Victoria Country Park
  • Netley
  • Southampton
  • Hampshire
  • SO31 5GA

Black Sheep Shepherd Huts

Glamping

  • Mr Mick Lowe
  • Unit 9
  • Woodview Farm
  • Church Lane
  • Wymondham
  • Norfolk
  • NR18 9QH

Boldscan Ltd

Glamping

  • Mr Steve Hansford
  • Unit 4
  • Tonedale Business Park
  • Tonedale
  • Wellington
  • Somerset
  • TA21 0AW

Brosterfield Shepherd Huts Ltd

Timber Buildings

  • Mr Stephen Molyneux
  • Brosterfield Farm
  • Foolow
  • Hope Valley
  • Derbyshire
  • S32 5QB

Manufacturer of bespoke luxury Shepherd Huts, we only use the finest materials to construct huts that are designed to be warm, dry and durable all year round.

Canopy and Stars

Glamping

  • Ms G Kuzak
  • Sawday's Canopy & Stars
  • Merchants House
  • Wapping Road
  • Bristol
  • Somerset
  • BS1 4RW

Canopy and Stars

Glamping

  • Ms T Holmes
  • Merchants House
  • Wapping Road
  • Bristol
  • Bristol
  • BS1 4RW

Cedarlodge Products Ltd

Timber Buildings

  • Mr Tony Fearnehough
  • Unit 9
  • Bates Industrial Estate
  • Wycombe Rd
  • Stokenchurch
  • Buckinghamshire
  • HP14 3PD

Clear Sky Safari Tents

Glamping

  • Mr Mark Scott
  • 6 Alexandra Road
  • Tonbridge
  • Kent
  • TN9 2AA

Pages