This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Active Business Partnerships Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Peter Roberts
  • Unit 6 Stephenson Court
  • Stephenson Way
  • Newark
  • Nottinghamshire
  • NG24 2TQ

AKC

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Simon Bennett
  • Parnella House
  • 23 Market Place
  • Devizes
  • Wiltshire
  • SN10 1JQ

Andrew Buchanan Consultancy Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Andrew Buchanan
  • Wayhouse Farm
  • Bloxham Grove
  • Banbury
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX15 4LL

Anglia Rural Consultants

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr David Hughes
  • 3 Town Green Barns
  • Old Newport Road
  • South Walsham
  • Norfolk
  • NR13 6BF

Brown & Co

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Nigel Wild
  • The Old Bakery
  • 4 Norman Way
  • Melton Mowbray
  • Leicestershire
  • LE13 1JE

Charles Holt Consultancy

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Charles Holt
  • Coleby Grange
  • Heath Road
  • Coleby
  • Lincoln
  • Lincolnshire
  • LN5 0AR

Cruso & Wilkin

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Adam Case
  • Waterloo Street
  • Kings Lynn
  • Norfolk
  • PE30 1NZ

DKB Crop Protection Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr David Barker
  • Walworth Grange Farm
  • Walworth
  • Darlington
  • County Durham
  • DL2 2LY

Gasson Associates

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mrs Emma Watson
  • Middle Hill
  • Hook Norton
  • Banbury
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX15 5PL

Hall Consultancy (Agri Business) Ltd

Agricultural and Business Consultants

  • Mr Robert Hall
  • Chestnut Cottage
  • 11 Chestnut Close
  • Nocton
  • Lincoln
  • Lincolnshire
  • LN4 2DJ

Pages