This year more than 250 business classifications are included in the Directory proving the diversity of businesses in CLA membership.

Classifications are as varied as Architectural Services, Digital Mapping, Equestrian Supplies, Photography and Waste Management.

e.g. Accountants, Builders
e.g. Smith & Co, Jones Ltd
e.g. Suffolk, West Midlands

Active Business Partnerships Ltd

Agricultural Consultants

  • Mr Hamish Bichan
  • Unit 6 Stephenson Court
  • Stephenson Way
  • Newark
  • Nottinghamshire
  • NG24 2TQ

Agri Assist

Agricultural Consultants

  • Mr Rob Sadler
  • PO Box 744
  • York
  • North Yorkshire
  • YO1 0JE

Alasdair Lowe Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Alasdair Lowe
  • Grange Barn
  • Birds Lane
  • Epwell
  • Banbury
  • Oxfordshire
  • OX15 6LQ

Angus Little

Agricultural Consultants

  • Mr Angus Little
  • 1 Kensington Gardens
  • Minsterley
  • Shrewsbury
  • Shropshire
  • SY5 0AB

Batcheller Monkhouse

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Christopher Tipping
  • 67-69 The Broadway
  • Haywards Heath
  • West Sussex
  • RH16 3AS

Experts in estate management, agriculture, landlord/tenant, planning, development, tax planning, farm/estate agency, valuations.

Brockthorpe Consultancy

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Louis Fell
  • Brockdam Farm
  • Ellingham
  • Chathill
  • Alnwick
  • Northumberland
  • NE67 5HN

Cara Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mrs Wendy Jenkins
  • Y Felin
  • Gafryw
  • Mydroilyn
  • Lampeter
  • Ceredigion
  • SA48 7RJ

Collison & Associates Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Martin Collison
  • Honeysuckle Cottage
  • Shepherdsgate Road
  • Tilney All Saints
  • Kings Lynn
  • Norfolk
  • PE34 4RW

CXCS Ltd

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr Charles Mayson
  • Orchard Barns
  • Crump Oak Farm
  • Lyonshall
  • Kington
  • Herefordshire
  • HR5 3JY

Godfrey-Payton

Agricultural and Rural Consultants

  • Mr James Morton
  • 25 High Street
  • Warwick
  • Warwickshire
  • CV34 4BB

Pages